DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Fan Hao Lun image

Fan Hao Lun's Profile

Alias:
樊昊仑 / Fan Hao Lun
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1980-03-10
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Fan Hao Lun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Breathing (Movie) online

    Breathing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Wang Nan, a young mother who lost children because of abduction and trafficking of children in an ordinary town, went deep into the traffickers' organization to find daughters and little… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().