DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kwon So-Hyun image

Kwon So-Hyun's Profile

Alias:
권소현
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-08-30
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kwon So-Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Last Love (Movie) online

    My Last Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Bong-yong Kim is one of a modest Korean dad who struggles to survive from the work place without any time to get along with his family. He has to work… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Baek (Movie) online

    Miss Baek (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A woman's (Han Ji-Min) past as a convict follows her everywhere and, because of this, she doesn't open up to others. The woman meets a girl and decides to save… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().