DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Joo Young image

Lee Joo Young's Profile

Alias:
이주영 / Lee Joo Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-02-14
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Joo Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Quiet Dream (Movie) online

    A Quiet Dream (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ye-Ri (Han Ye-Ri) runs a bar that she took over from her father. She has three men who are in love with her. The three men have totally different personalities,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Jane (Movie) online

    Jane (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    So-Hyun is a girl who is scared to be alone. She seeks out people to hang around with, but Jung-Ho is the only person to accept her. Jung-Ho then leaves… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Something in the Rain online

    Something in the Rain

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Jin Ah is a single woman in her 30s who works as a store supervisor in a coffee shop. Despite being an easygoing person, she lives a rather empty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.81/10 (78 Votes)
  • Watch The Ghost Detective online

    The Ghost Detective

    Korean Drama
    n this horror thriller drama, a detective who catches ghosts tries to solve the case of his younger sibling's death with the help of his assistant. He runs into a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.27/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().