DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nana Asakawa image

Nana Asakawa's Profile

Alias:
Nana Asakawa, 浅川梨奈
Birth Place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1999-04-03
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nana Asakawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Saki (Movie) online

    Saki (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Story follows high school student Saki Miyanaga (Minami Hamabe) and her classmates as they become absorbed in the game of mahjong. They target an upcoming national competition. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Honey (Movie) online

    Honey (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Nao Kogure (Yuna Taira) is a shy and cute high school student. One day, Taiga Onise (Sho Hirano) asks her "would you like to date with me on the promise… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Living Dead Idol (Movie) online

    Tokyo Living Dead Idol (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A popular Japanese female idol is bitten by a zombie. She has only seventy-two hours to find a zombie serum before she becomes one of the living dead, but a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().