DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Ji Hwan image

Park Ji Hwan's Profile

Alias:
박지환 / Park Ji Hwan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-09-05
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Ji Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Outlaws (Movie) online

    The Outlaws (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jang Chen (Yoon Kye-Sang) came from China and now works as a loan shark in a seedy Chinatown area of Seoul. He's backed up by his bloodthirsty henchmen Wei Sung-Rak… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Unstoppable (Movie) online

    Unstoppable (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dong-Chul and Ji-Soo are a happily married couple. Dong-Chul was once a notorious gangster, but he has changed his ways. One day, Dong-Chul comes to home to find his house… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Battle: Roar to Victory (Movie) online

    The Battle: Roar to Victory (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Over a 4 day period, a fierce battle takes place between Korean independence militias and imperialist Japanese forces in Manchuria, China. The militia includes a master swordsman and an expert… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Black Dog online

    Black Dog

    Korean Drama
    It tells the story of a young woman who gets a short-term teaching position and does her best to fight for students’ dreams in school. The drama will take a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().