DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsuo Suzuki image

Matsuo Suzuki's Profile

Alias:
松尾スズキ (まつお すずき)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1962-12-15
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsuo Suzuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hokuto online

    Hokuto

    Japanese Drama
    20-year-old Hokuto is being detained as a murderer and tells his court-appointed lawyer Takai Soichi to get him the death penalty. Hokuto was actually severely abused by his parents in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().