DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hwang Suk Jung image

Hwang Suk Jung's Profile

Alias:
황석정 / Hwang Suk Jung (Hwang Seok Jeong)
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-02-02
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hwang Suk Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Memoir of a Murderer (Movie) online

    Memoir of a Murderer (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In his past, Byeong-Soo (Sol Kyung-Gu) was a serial killer. He now suffers from Alzheimer’s. He lives with his adult daughter Eun-Hee (Seol Hyun). One day, he remembers that a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().