DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Aoi Ito image

Aoi Ito's Profile

Alias:
伊東蒼
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 2005-09-16
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aoi Ito's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Her Love Boils Bathwater (Movie) online

    Her Love Boils Bathwater (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Futaba (Rie Miyazawa) has a tender and tough side. Her daughter is Azumi (Hana Sugisaki). One day, she learns that she doesn't have much time left to live. Futaba decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().