DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sugisaki Hana image

Sugisaki Hana's Profile

Alias:
杉咲花 (すぎさき はな)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1997-10-02
Height: 153cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Sugisaki Hana's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Her Love Boils Bathwater (Movie) online

    Her Love Boils Bathwater (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Futaba (Rie Miyazawa) has a tender and tough side. Her daughter is Azumi (Hana Sugisaki). One day, she learns that she doesn't have much time left to live. Futaba decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Blade of the Immortal (Movie) online

    Blade of the Immortal (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Manji's (Takuya Kimura) younger sister is killed in front of him. With his wrecked body, he takes revenge for his younger sister. A mysterious woman appears in front of Manji.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Bleach (Movie) online

    Bleach (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ichigo Kurosaki (Sota Fukushi) is a high school student with the ability to see ghosts. Ichigo then sees the Soul Reaper Rukia Kuchiki - who came to eradicate evil spirits.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().