DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsushita Yuya image

Matsushita Yuya's Profile

Alias:
松下優也
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1990-05-24
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsushita Yuya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ashi Girl online

    Ashi Girl

    Japanese Drama
    Hayakawa Yui is a 16-year-old girl whose only strong point is her ability to run fast. She accidentally goes back in time to the Warring States era where she makes… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().