DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Seung Ha(1989)  image

Lee Seung Ha(1989) 's Profile

Alias:
이승하, Lee Seung-Ha
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-08-16
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Seung Ha(1989) 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Single Rider (Movie) online

    A Single Rider (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jae-Hoon (Lee Byung-Hun) works as a branch manager for a financial company. The company collapses, ruining the lives of its clients and employees. Jae-Hoon has lost everything in the collapse.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().