DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Hae in image

Jung Hae in's Profile

Alias:
Hae-In Jung, 정해인, Jung Hae In
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-04-01
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (55 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Hae in's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch While You Were Sleeping  online

    While You Were Sleeping

    Korean Drama
    A supernatural romance about a woman who can see the future in her dreams, and a prosecutor who fights to stop these future events from happening. The heroine has dreams… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.78/10 (100 Votes)
  • Watch Wise Prison Life online

    Wise Prison Life

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of prisoners and staff at a prison. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch The Age of Blood (Movie) online

    The Age of Blood (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    KIM Ho, the best swordsman in Joseon and the King’s guard, one day is being demoted to a prison and receives the order to keep the prisoners. At midnight, when… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Something in the Rain online

    Something in the Rain

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Jin Ah is a single woman in her 30s who works as a store supervisor in a coffee shop. Despite being an easygoing person, she lives a rather empty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.82/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch Heung-Boo: The Revolutionist (Movie) online

    Heung-Boo: The Revolutionist (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yeon Heung-Boo (Jung Woo) is an author of popular novels. He writes a novel to find his lost older brother. Yeon Heung-Boo then meets Jo Hyuk (Kim Ju-Hyeok). Jo Hyuk… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().