DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jessica Jung image

Jessica Jung's Profile

Alias:
제시카 정 / Jessica Jung (Jessica Jeong)
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
Birth Date: 1989-04-18
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jessica Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Other Home (Movie) online

    My Other Home (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Stephon Marbury, after his fall from grace in the National Basketball Association and subsequent depression, rediscovers himself in the Chinese Basketball Association. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch I Love That Crazy Little Thing (Movie) online

    I Love That Crazy Little Thing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Jiang Yang (William Chan) is an editor who dreams of becoming a movie director. In efforts to pursue his passion, however, Yang encounters several challenges. These lead him to crazy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().