DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Rinka Kakihara image

Rinka Kakihara's Profile

Alias:
柿原りんか (かきはら りんか)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 2004-05-01
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Rinka Kakihara's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Close-Knit (Movie) online

    Close-Knit (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    11-year-old Tomo (Rinka Kakihara) lives with mother Hiromi (Mimura), but Hiromi decides to give up on her and leaves their home. Tomo, now all alone, visits her uncle Makio's (Kenta… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().