DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Keun Rok image

Park Keun Rok's Profile

Alias:
박근록
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-12-23
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Keun Rok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Our Love Story (Movie) online

    Our Love Story (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yoon-Joo (Lee Sang-Hee) studies art. She is preparing for her graduation exhibition. She happens to make an eye contact with a woman Ji-Soo (Ryu Sun-Young). Yoon-Joo becomes attracted to her.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Yongsoon (Movie) online

    Yongsoon (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong-Soon (Lee Soo-Kyung) is an 18-year-old high school student. She falls in love with her gym teacher (Park Keun-Rok), but she thinks her teacher might have a girlfriend. Yong-Soon and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().