DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xu Joe image

Xu Joe's Profile

Alias:
徐海乔, Xu Hai Qiao, 徐宝, 掌门, 乔哥
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1984-08-17
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Xu Joe's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch  Lost Love in Times online

    Lost Love in Times

    Chinese Drama
    Female protagonist, Feng Qing Chen, is a sorceress of Mingyi Tower, the secret organisation tasked with protecting the royal family. Yuan Ling is a prince from Western Wei, a ruling… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().