DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Seo Won image

Lee Seo Won's Profile

Alias:
이서원
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1997-02-17
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Seo Won's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Liar and His Lover online

    The Liar and His Lover

    Korean Drama
    About a genius sound creator and his fan who is a high school student. It’s a bittersweet uplifting romance story of how they meet and fall in love [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.88/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Hospital Ship online

    Hospital Ship

    Korean Drama
    A story of young doctors, who provide medical care to remote island residents via a hospital ship. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.65/10 (40 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().