DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yuki Tamaki image

Yuki Tamaki's Profile

Alias:
玉城裕規
Birth Place: Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-12-17
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yuki Tamaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bloody Chainsaw Girl (Movie) online

    Bloody Chainsaw Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Giko Nokomura (Rio Uchida) is a delinquent girl and a senior in middle school. She struggles to kill zombies who were her classmates. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().