DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kitamura Takumi image

Kitamura Takumi's Profile

Alias:
北村匠海 (きたむら たくみ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1997-11-03
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kitamura Takumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sing My Life (Movie) online

    Sing My Life (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Katsu (Mitsuko Baisho) is a 73-years-old woman. She often makes trouble with her biting remarks. While raising a daughter alone, Katsu was unable to live the life she wished for.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Let Me Eat Your Pancreas (Movie) online

    Let Me Eat Your Pancreas (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    I (Takumi Kitamura) am a high school student. I happen to find a diary by my classmate Sakura Yamauchi (Minami Hamabe) that reveals she is suffering from a pancreatic disease.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Tremble All You Want (Movie) online

    Tremble All You Want (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yoshika (Mayu Matsuoka) is 24-years-old and works at a company. She doesn't have a boyfriend in her life. Yoshika is a bit different. She likes to search about ammonite fossil… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Over Drive (Movie) online

    Over Drive (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hiyama Atsuhiro is a car mechanic and an engineer at Supika Racing Factory. Hiyama Naozumi is a troublemaker yet a talented young driver for Supika Racing Factory, who hopes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Koi to Uso (Movie) online

    Koi to Uso (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Lies are forbidden and love is doubly forbidden. In the near future, when young people in Japan turn sixteen, they are assigned a marriage partner by the government. People don't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().