DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kankuro Nakamura image

Kankuro Nakamura's Profile

Alias:
中村勘九郎, Masayuki Namino (波野雅行)
Birth Place: Tokyo Japan
Birth Date: 1981-10-31
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kankuro Nakamura's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sanada 10 Braves (Movie) online

    Sanada 10 Braves (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set at the end of the Sengoku period to early Edo period, "Sanada Ten Braves" follows 10 members of a ninja group who all serve under samurai warrior Yukimura Sanada. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().