DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Joo Jin Mo (1958) image

Joo Jin Mo (1958)'s Profile

Alias:
주진모 / Joo Jin Mo (Ju Jin Mo)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1958-02-26
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Joo Jin Mo (1958)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The King’s Case Note (Movie) online

    The King’s Case Note (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    King Yejong (Lee Sun-Kyun) is smart. Even though he is a king, he tries to expose cases by himself. He has Yi-Seo (Ahn Jae-Hong) who is in charge of of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch V.I.P. (Movie) online

    V.I.P. (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    V.I.P. Kim Gwang-Il (Lee Jong-Suk) arrives in South Korea through planning by the NIS in South Korea and CIA in America. He becomes a suspect in a series of murders.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().