DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shigeoka Daiki image

Shigeoka Daiki's Profile

Alias:
重岡大毅 (しげおか だいき)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-08-26
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shigeoka Daiki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drowning Love (Movie) online

    Drowning Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Natsume Mochizuki (Nana Komatsu) works as a teen model in Tokyo, but she learns that she has to move to her father's hometown of Ukigumo. She is in a desperate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Strawberry Night Saga online

    Strawberry Night Saga

    Japanese Drama
    Himekawa Reiko became an assistant inspector with the Tenth Homicide Section at the young age of 27 even though she was not on the career track. As the only female… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Shiranakute Ii Koto online

    Shiranakute Ii Koto

    Japanese Drama
    Keito (Yuriko Yoshitaka) is a reporter for a weekly magazine. The magazine covers everything from corruption by politicians to entertainers' scandals. She watches out for the next big scoop. Keito… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().