DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Liang image

Zhang Liang's Profile

Alias:
张亮, 張振鎖
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1982-03-26
Height: 187cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Liang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Come Across Love (Movie) online

    Come Across Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Trick or Treat king Fan little busy (Zhang Liang ornaments) and justice girl Li Xin (Kitty Zhang ornaments) childhood mutually exclusive, once after a dispute Fan Xiao Li Xin busy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().