DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hou Ming Hao image

Hou Ming Hao's Profile

Alias:
Neo Hou; Neo, 侯明昊, Hou Minghao
Birth Place: Chinese
Birth Date: 1997-08-03
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Hou Ming Hao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Devotion of Suspect X (Movie) online

    The Devotion of Suspect X (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Shi Hong is a teacher who enjoys the company of his beautiful neighbor, divorcee Chen Jing and her young daughter. When Fu Jian, Chen Jing’s abusive ex-husband, suddenly shows up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().