DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yang Se Jong  image

Yang Se Jong 's Profile

Alias:
Yang Se-jong, 양세종
Birth Place: Anyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-12-23
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (33 fans) Become a fan!

Yang Se Jong 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Duel online

    Duel

    Korean Drama
    Jang Deuk-Cheon (Jung Jae-Young) is the chief of a crime squad. At home, he is kind and friendly father to his daughter. He meets a human clone and gets involved… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Temperature of Love online

    Temperature of Love

    Korean Drama
    Hyun-Soo is an aspiring drama series writer. She uses "Jane" as her username and begins chatting with username “Chakhan Seupeu” (‘Good Soup’) online. “Chakhan Seupeu” is actually Jung-Sun. He dreams… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.65/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Still 17 online

    Still 17

    Korean Drama
    Gong Woo-Jin is a 30-year-old single man and he works as a set designer. Due to a trauma he experienced 13 years ago, he does not want to have a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.72/10 (39 Votes)
  • Watch My Country: The New Age online

    My Country: The New Age

    Korean Drama
    Set during the end of the Goryeo period to the early Joseon period. Two friends aim their swords against one another due to differences in opinion about "my country." Seo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().