DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Duan Yi Hong image

Duan Yi Hong's Profile

Alias:
段奕宏 / Duan Yi Hong
Birth Place: Yining City, Xinjiang, China
Birth Date: 1973-05-16
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Duan Yi Hong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Extraordinary Mission (Movie) online

    Extraordinary Mission (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    ‘Extraordinary Mission’ is a new Chinese action thriller directed by Alan Mak (‘Infernal Affairs’) and Anthony Pun. The film revolves an undercover police officer who attempts to take down a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Battle of Memories (Movie) online

    Battle of Memories (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Jiang Feng, a writer, underwent a procedure to erase some of his memories. At the memory center, there was an incident and he dropped his memory-restore-key card. He delivers divorce… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Looming Storm (Movie) online

    The Looming Storm (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Yu, a self-assured factory guard, fancies himself a detective and begins poking his nose into a murder investigation. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Explosion (Movie) online

    Explosion (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Zhao Xudong is a blaster technician. When an explosion happens in the mine and kills four workers, Zhao survives. He suspects that the explosion is not an accident, and when… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().