DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jinglei Xu image

Jinglei Xu's Profile

Alias:
徐静蕾
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1974-04-16
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jinglei Xu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Missing (Movie) online

    The Missing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A cop's child is kidnapped, the only one that can help her is a criminal. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Battle of Memories (Movie) online

    Battle of Memories (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Jiang Feng, a writer, underwent a procedure to erase some of his memories. At the memory center, there was an incident and he dropped his memory-restore-key card. He delivers divorce… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().