DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Min Gyu image

Kim Min Gyu's Profile

Alias:
김민규 / Kim Min Gyu (Kim Min Kyu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-12-25
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Min Gyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chasing (Movie) online

    Chasing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seung-Joo (Kim Seung-Woo) is a CEO and Jung-Taek (Kim Jung-Tae) is a detective. They have known each other for 20 years. One night, Seung-Joo loses his cellphone to four male… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Melo Holic online

    Melo Holic

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Eun Ho has a special ability which allows him to read the minds of other people when he places his hand on them. Due to his special ability, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Perfume online

    Perfume

    Korean Drama
    Min Jae-Hee is a middle aged woman. She is a housewife who has devoted her life to her family, but her family gets destroyed. Min Jae-Hee is furious at the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().