DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Bai Jing Ting image

Bai Jing Ting's Profile

Alias:
白敬亭 / Bai Jing Ting
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1993-10-15
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Bai Jing Ting's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yesterday Once More (Movie) online

    Yesterday Once More (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lin Tianjiao (Guo Shutong) is the top girl in her school. During one of her tests, she resorted to copying from notes, and is spotted by Gao Xiang (Bai Jingting),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Rush to the Dead Summer online

    Rush to the Dead Summer

    Chinese Drama
    This is a youthful story which spans the period of ten years and focuses on friendship, alienation, and one ultimate betrayal that breaks the group of close friends, each going… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().