DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gong Mi image

Gong Mi's Profile

Alias:
贡米 / Gong Mi
Birth Place: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China
Birth Date: 1990-09-04
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Gong Mi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Planning of be in Love (Movie) online

    Planning of be in Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Yi Jun, a well-intentioned lie to deceive Yao Zheng return to the country, ran into Jin Yan in the company and fall in love. More and more stories turn into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().