DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lu Han image

Lu Han's Profile

Alias:
鹿晗, Luhan, 루한,Lù Hán
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1990-04-20
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Lu Han's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fighter of the Destiny online

    Fighter of the Destiny

    Chinese Drama
    Chun Chang Sheng was abandoned in a flowing river and plucked up by a Taoist monk. He’s actually the fourth Prince of the Chen’s Royal bloodline. He’s plagued with an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Shanghai Fortress (Movie) online

    Shanghai Fortress (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In 2035, alien dark forces raided the earth in an attempt to capture the survival of mankind. Energy treasures, the earth where the energy is located, have been hit hard… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().