DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lim Hwa Young image

Lim Hwa Young's Profile

Alias:
임화영 / Lim Hwa Young (Yim Hwa Yeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-10-20
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lim Hwa Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One Day (Movie) online

    One Day (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After the death of his wife, insurance examiner Gang-Soo (Kim Nam-Gil) fell into a deep state of depression. He has now gone back to work. Gang-Soo takes a case involving… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Wise Prison Life online

    Wise Prison Life

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of prisoners and staff at a prison. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().