DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Baek Seung Heon  image

Baek Seung Heon 's Profile

Alias:
백승헌
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-04-03
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Baek Seung Heon 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Secret Romance  online

    My Secret Romance

    Korean Drama
    Cha Jin-Wook is a son from a wealthy family. His family runs a large company. Cha Jin-Wook only pursues short term love. He meets Lee Yoo-Mi and changes. Lee Yoo-Mi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.83/10 (66 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().