DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jae Young image

Kim Jae Young's Profile

Alias:
Kim Jae Yeong, 김재영
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-08-30
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jae Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Secret Romance  online

    My Secret Romance

    Korean Drama
    Cha Jin-Wook is a son from a wealthy family. His family runs a large company. Cha Jin-Wook only pursues short term love. He meets Lee Yoo-Mi and changes. Lee Yoo-Mi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.86/10 (79 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Boutique online

    Secret Boutique

    Korean Drama
    Do Young lived and worked in a public bathhouse after leaving the orphanage. Yeo Ok, the head of Deo Group, finds favor in her eyes of Do Young, and with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life online

    Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life

    Korean Drama
    Life is hard, but finding love and happiness can seem nearly impossible. That’s why some, like Kim Seol Ah have decided to focus on a career, rather than waste time… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().