DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Yan image

Zhang Yan's Profile

Alias:
张延 / Zhang Yan
Birth Place: Xi'an, Shaanxi, China
Birth Date: 1970-03-04
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Yan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Summer of YaYa (Movie) online

    The Summer of YaYa (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The inspirational story of the newly graduated female college student Chen Ya who gives up the opportunity to work in Shanghai in order to head back to her home village… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().