DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Dong Hwi image

Lee Dong Hwi's Profile

Alias:
이동휘 / Lee Dong Hwi
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-07-22
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Dong Hwi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch New Trial (Movie) online

    New Trial (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun-Woo (Kang Ha-Neul) is the only witness to a taxi driver murder case. After being falsely accused of murdering a taxi driver by an oppressive criminal investigation, he has spent… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Confidential Assignment (Movie) online

    Confidential Assignment (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Im Cheol-ryung (Hyun Bin), a specially trained North Korean investigator, cooperates with a South Korean detective Kang Jin-tae (Yoo Hae-jin) to hunt down Cha Ki-seong (Kim Joo-hyuk), the leader of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.44/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch The Bros (Movie) online

    The Bros (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dreaming of Indiana Jones like success, Lee Suk-Bong puts all his money into the excavation of remains. He falls into more debt and gains more useless equipment. His younger brother… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Extreme Job (Movie) online

    Extreme Job (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A drug squad consists of 5 detectives: Detective Squad Chief Go, Detective Jang, Detective Ma, Detective Young Ho, and Detective Jae Hoon. The team attempts to take down a criminal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().