DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wang Da Lu image

Wang Da Lu's Profile

Alias:
王大陸 / Wang Da Lu
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1991-05-29
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Wang Da Lu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 10,000 Miles (Movie) online

    10,000 Miles (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Kevin, a young, fearless runner from a rough neighborhood in Taiwan, falls in love with his tough coach Ellie. When Ellie becomes sick and distant, Kevin fights to survive and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().