DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Eun Jung image

Shin Eun Jung's Profile

Alias:
신은정 / Shin Eun Jung (Shin Eun Jeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-01-04
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shin Eun Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Canola (Movie) online

    Canola (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hiigh school student Hye-Ji (Kim Go-Eun) is a troubled teen with a scarred mind and a secret. She is dramatically reunited with her grandmother, Gye-Choon (Youn Yuh-Jung), after going missing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Lawless Lawyer online

    Lawless Lawyer

    Korean Drama
    Driven by the desire to avenge his mother, a former gangster turned lawyer uses both his fists and the loopholes in law to fight against those with absolute power. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.8/10 (54 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().