DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sarii Ikegami image

Sarii Ikegami's Profile

Alias:
池上紗理依 (いけがみ さりい)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1995-10-19
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sarii Ikegami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kuzu no Honkai online

    Kuzu no Honkai

    Japanese Drama
    Seventeen-year-old Mugi Awaya and Hanabi Yasuraoka appear to be the ideal couple. They are both pretty popular, and they seem to suit each other well. However, outsiders don't know of… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().