DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Moo Song image

Jun Moo Song's Profile

Alias:
전무송 / Jun Moo Song (Jeon Mu Song)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1941-09-28
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jun Moo Song's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Water Bloom online

    Water Bloom

    Korean Drama
    A warm-hearted family drama about the people of a small rural village located in the outskirts of Seoul. The various relationships of the neighborhood people circle around the head doctor… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Harmonium in My Memory (Movie) online

    The Harmonium in My Memory (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The film is set in South Korea, 1962. Kang Soo-ha, a 21 year-old teacher from Seoul, takes his first job at a village school in Gangwon Province. One of his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Bacchus Lady (Movie) online

    The Bacchus Lady (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    So-Young (Youn Yuh-Jung) is 65 years old. She supports herself by working as a prostitute for older men. She becomes popular among the elderly men through word-of-mouth. She enjoys peaceful… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().