DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jong Soo image

Kim Jong Soo's Profile

Alias:
김종수 / Kim Jong Soo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-11-30
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Jong Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Boys Who Cried Wolf (Movie) online

    The Boys Who Cried Wolf (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Wan-Joo (Park Jong-Hwan) is a stage actor and also makes money on the side playing roles for clients. He is then asked to act as a witness of a murder… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Horror Stories 3 (Movie) online

    Horror Stories 3 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A girl makes a near escape from Space War, and arrives to the station where she can get into the Saturn’s orbit. However it is already occupied by different kind.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().