DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Vin image

Zhang Vin's Profile

Alias:
张彬彬
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1992-01-13
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Zhang Vin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pretty Li Hui Zhen online

    Pretty Li Hui Zhen

    Chinese Drama
    Li Hui Zhen used to be gorgeous, but years of declining family fortune added much pain to her life, and her looks slowly drifted away. Her friend Bai Hao Yu,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Eternal Love online

    Eternal Love

    Chinese Drama
    After a devastating war, the immortal tribe paid a heavy price to seal the demon lord. 70000 years later, in an attempt to re-seal the demon lord who broke free,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch The King's Woman online

    The King's Woman

    Chinese Drama
    Gong Sun Li, is the grand-daughter and disciple of military commander Gong Sun Yu. Jing Ke (first disciple) and Sun Li are childhood lovers and were forced to escape when… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8.25/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().