DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sheng Peter image

Sheng Peter's Profile

Alias:
盛一伦, Sheng Yi Lun
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1992-09-23
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Sheng Peter's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pretty Li Hui Zhen online

    Pretty Li Hui Zhen

    Chinese Drama
    Li Hui Zhen used to be gorgeous, but years of declining family fortune added much pain to her life, and her looks slowly drifted away. Her friend Bai Hao Yu,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().