DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chen Bao Guo image

Chen Bao Guo's Profile

Alias:
陈宝国 / Chen Bao Guo
Birth Place: Tianjin, China
Birth Date: 1956-03-09
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chen Bao Guo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Operation Mekong (Movie) online

    Operation Mekong (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Two Chinese merchant ships were attacked in Mekong river and 13 crews were killed. Thai policemen found 9 hundred thousand crystal meth on the ships. This new shocked China. Gang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().