DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Hanyu image

Zhang Hanyu's Profile

Alias:
张涵予
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1964-12-19
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Hanyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Operation Mekong (Movie) online

    Operation Mekong (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Two Chinese merchant ships were attacked in Mekong river and 13 crews were killed. Thai policemen found 9 hundred thousand crystal meth on the ships. This new shocked China. Gang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Wine Wars (Movie) online

    Wine Wars (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When a world renowned Chinese sommelier residing in France is contacted by his childhood buddy in China to help him auction for a bottle of 1855 vintage wine on behalf… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Operation Red Sea (Movie) online

    Operation Red Sea (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film is loosely based on the evacuation of the 225 foreign nationals and almost 600 Chinese citizens from Yemen's southern port of Aden during the 2015 Yemeni Civil War. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().