DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Jia Ni image

Zhang Jia Ni's Profile

Alias:
张嘉倪 / Zhang Jia Ni, Jenny Zhang, 倪倪 (Ni Ni) / 嘉倪 (Jia Ni) / 小倪子 (Xiao Ni Zi)
Birth Place: Chengdu, Sichuan, China
Birth Date: 1987-06-22
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Jia Ni's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Suddenly Seventeen (Movie) online

    Suddenly Seventeen (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    28-year old Liang Xia (Ni Ni) and 30 year-old Mao Liang (Wallace Huo) has been together for 10 years, and living together for 5 years. Liang Xia puts a lot… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().