DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang He image

Zhang He's Profile

Alias:
Ryan, 张赫
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1984-09-17
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Zhang He's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch  Love O2O online

    Love O2O

    Chinese Drama
    Xiao Nai is a gaming expert who, courtesy of his basketball skills, academic excellence, swimming talent and game company presidency, also happens to be the most popular student on campus.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.95/10 (19 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().