DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cheng Hao Feng image

Cheng Hao Feng's Profile

Alias:
程皓枫 , Chénghàofēng; Owen Cheng
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1976-12-10
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Cheng Hao Feng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch General and I online

    General and I

    Chinese Drama
    General and I (Gu Fang Bu Zi Shang) – 孤芳不自赏 – Bai Ping Ting had never believed in the saying that “ladies without a talent is a virtue.” She is… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().