DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sun Sean image

Sun Sean's Profile

Alias:
孙艺洲, 孫藝洲
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1983-10-23
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Sun Sean's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch General and I online

    General and I

    Chinese Drama
    General and I (Gu Fang Bu Zi Shang) – 孤芳不自赏 – Bai Ping Ting had never believed in the saying that “ladies without a talent is a virtue.” She is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.82/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().