DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yan Bing Yan image

Yan Bing Yan's Profile

Alias:
颜丙燕 / Yan Bing Yan
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1972-12-16
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yan Bing Yan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Song of Cotton (Movie) online

    The Song of Cotton (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    "The Song of Cotton" based on the America's National Book Award and the PEN/Hemingway Award winner China-born author Ha Jin's novel "A Pension Plan". The young woman Mianhua ("Cotton") gets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hong Kong Rescue (Movie) online

    Hong Kong Rescue (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The movie "Hong Kong Rescue" recounts the outbreak of the Pacific War on December 8, 1941. Hong Kong was occupied by the Japanese army and expelled millions of Hong Kong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().